04652 - 282292

wmhmc06@gmail.com

062@tnmgrmu.ac.in

Sl No. Name Designation Qualification Reg. No
1 DR.V.RUFUS NATHANIEL MEDICAL SUPERINTENDENT M.D.,(HOM), Ph.D 170
2 DR. SHEELA MONY SENIOR MEDICAL OFFICER BHMS 1388
3 DR. SUNIL KUMAR.K.C RESIDENT MEDICAL OFFICER BHMS 1254
4 DR. V. VIJITH KUMAR RESIDENT MEDICAL OFFICER BHMS 7500
5 DR. V.J.BEAUTLIN PREVINCY RESIDENT MEDICAL OFFICER BHMS 3287
6 DR. SRUTHI MEDICAL OFFICER BHMS 4757
7 DR. VISHNU.R.J MEDICAL OFFICER BHMS 12388
8 DR. SREEVAS NARAYAN HOUSE PHYSICIAN BHMS 5576
9 DR. BINDUJA HOUSE PHYSICIAN BHMS 11664
10 DR. AFRENA HOUSE PHYSICIAN BHMS 5859
11 DR. JINI STELLA HOUSE PHYSICIAN BHMS 4735
12 DR. RAJASREE HOUSE PHYSICIAN BHMS 5067
13 DR. RODRIGUES SURGEON MBBS, MS 37075
14 DR. DEVARAJ POONGAN ANESTHETIST MBBS, DA 20
15 DR. VIMALA GYNECOLOGIST MBBS, DGO 44042
16 DR. JOSEPHINE JABAMALAR RADIOLOGIST MBBS, Training in Sonology 0
17 MRS. ARSULA ROSE BIO CHEMIST MSc.Bio-Chem 0
18 MRS.SHEELA DISPENSER DMLT, MA 0
19 MRS.FELICITH DISPENSER FNA 0
20 Mrs. AJITHA LAB-TECHNICIAN DMLT 0
21 Mrs. SUBALA JOICE X-RAY TECHNICIAN Dip. Radiography 0
22 Mrs. VIMALA DRESSER 10th Matric 0
23 Mrs.KAVITHA X-RAY ATTENDER 10th Matric 0
24 Mrs. JEBA LALITHA NURSING STAFF INCHARGE Dip.Nursing 0
25 Mrs. JACKULIN NURSING STAFF 10th Matric 0
26 Miss.SUDHA SEENIVASAN NURSING STAFF 10th Matric 0
27 Mrs. SREEJA NURSING STAFF 10th Matric 0
28 Mrs.P.JENIFER NURSING STAFF 10th Matric 0
29 Mrs. GILDA.C NURSING STAFF 10th Matric 0
30 Miss.RAMYA.P NURSING STAFF 10th Matric 0
31 Mrs. SUTHA JEBARAJ NURSING STAFF 10th Matric 0
32 Mr. VICTOR JOY WARD BOY 10th Matric 0
33 Mr. B.BENNISON WARD BOY 10th Matric 0
34 Mr. M.SAJIN WARD BOY 10th Matric 0
35 Mrs. INBA BAI AYA 10th Matric 0
36 Mrs. SHEEBA AYA 10th Matric 0
37 Mrs. SELVI AYA 10th Matric 0
38 Mrs.SUNITHA VIJAYAKUMAR AYA 10th Matric 0
39 Mrs. SINDHU KUMARI AYA 10th Matric 0
40 Mrs. F.SHEEJA STORE KEEPER PUC 0
41 Mr. MARIA SOOSAI REGISTERATION CLERK BPT,ADCA 0
42 Dr. SANTHIYA YOGA EXPERT BNYS 0
43 Mrs.DEEPTHI N.R PHYSIOTHERAPIST BPT 0
44 MRS. VIJILA DIETICIAN Bsc(N&D) 0
45 Mrs. SUJI SELVADHAS SECRETARIAL STAFF BA 0
46 Mrs.PADMAKUMARI ACCOUNTS STAFF D.COM 0
47 Mrs. PREMA LAB ATTENDENT- AUXILLARY STAFF 8TH STD 0
48 Mrs. PRABHA DARK ROOM ATTENDANT- AUXILLARY STAFF 8TH STD 0
49 Mrs.SUJA RECEPTION STAFF BA,PGDCA 0
50 Mrs. JEMILA MRD STAFF BA with Comp.App 0
51 Miss.GODLIN BLESSY OPD REGISTRATION B.Ed,M.Phil 0
52 Mrs. EZHIL JEBA KANI IPD REGISTRATION M.Com 0